Home >> SHRC
State Human Rights Commission
STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION

Collapse All     Expand All

ASSAM
ANDHRA PRADESH
BIHAR
CHHATTISGARH
GUJARAT
GOA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU AND KASHMIR
KERALA
KARNATAKA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
ODISHA
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
TAMIL NADU
UTTAR PRADESH
WEST BENGAL
JHARKHAND
SIKKIM
UTTARAKHAND
HARYANA
 
Assam ASSAM HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Gauhati Medical College Road,
Bhangagarh, Guwahati-781005
Assam
Tele. No. : 0361-2529450, 2527076
FAX : 0361-2529450
E-mail : secy-ahrc[at]nic[dot]in
Website : http://www.ahrc.gov.in
(Last updated on 06.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mobile No.
1. Chairperson Dr. Justice Aftab Hussain Saikia 2529450    
2. Member Shri Tarun Phookan 2529450    
3. Secretary i/c Shri Tarun Borah
E-mail: secy-ahrc[at]nic[dot]in
2529450   8876803877
4. Director (Investigation) Shri Umesh Kumar, IPS 2529450   9435041100
5. Superintendent of Police,
Inestigation
Shri Nitai Chandra Ghosh 2529450   9435077357
6. Under Secretary cum Deputy Registrar Shri Tarun Borah 2529450   8876803877
Top



Andhra ANDHRA PRADESH STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
'GRUHAKALPA', M.J. ROAD
HYDERABAD-500001
STD Code : 040
FAX : 24601573, 24600722
E-mail :  
Website : www.apshrc.com
(Last updated on 07.04.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Nisar Ahmad Kakru 24601574 23301786  
2. Member Shri Kakumanu Peda Peri Reddy 24600200 23410353  
3. Member Shri Miriyala Rama Rao 24601571 31002365  
4. Secretary Shri D. Subramanyam 24601572    
5. Deputy Registrar-cum-PA to Chairperson Shri V.T.V. Krishna Rao 24601572
24600722
  9000456712
6. Public Relations Officer Vacant      
7. Administrative Officer Shri N. Sudhakara Reddy 24601572   9966959585
8. Assistant Registrar Judicial Shri Mohd. Shahab Uddin 24601572   9963141253
Top



Bihar BIHAR HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
9, BAILEY ROAD
PATNA-800015
Tel. No. : 0612-2232280
FAX : 2232280
E-mail : sec-bhrc@nic.in
Website : http://www.bhrc.bih.nic.in
(Last updated on 06.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Shri Bilal Nazki
E-mail: bilalnazki[at]gmail[dot]com
2232289 2215040 7544001111
2. Member Shri Neelmani
E-mail: neelmanibhrc[at]yahoo[dot]in
2215290 2521797 9162222222
3. Member Shri Mandhata Singh
E-mail: justicemandhatasingh[at]gmail[dot]com
2232272   9431477966
4. Secretary Shri Sanjeev Kumar Sinha
E-mail: sec-bhrc[at]nic[dot]in
2232291   9471002388
5. IGP Shri Praveen Vashist
Pburari[at]gmail[dot]com
2232283 2284488 9931278180
6. S.P. Shri S.M. Wakil Ahmad
E-mail: smwakilahmad786.smwa[at]gmail[dot]com
    9431445889
7. Deputy Secretary Shri Salim Akhtar Ansari
idgautammi[at]gmail[dot]com
2232280   9431070087
8. Deputy Secretary Shri Abhijit Kumar
abhijitkumar14[at]gmail[dot]com
    9431233792
Top



Chhattisgarh CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
NEAR MANTRALAYA,
RAIPUR-492001
STD Code : 0771
FAX : 2235594
E-mail : cghrcryp[at]gmail[dot]com
Website : http://www.hrc.cg.gov.in
(Last updated on 10.02.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Shri Justice Rajeev Gupta 2235593 2882800  
2. Member Shri Y.K.S. Thakur 2235525
2235591
   
3. Member Shri R.K. Behar 2235524
2235591
2889945  
4. Joint Secretary Shri Dilip Bhatt 2235594
2235591
4212711  
5. Dy. Secretary Shri G.S. Verma 2235591 2886423 9425206423
6. Law Officer Shri Vivek Kumar Tiwari 2235589
2235591
   
7. Accounts Officer Shri J.P. Tiwari 2235591    
Top



GUJARAT STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Karmyogi Bhavan, Block no. 1, 4th and 5th floor,
Sector 10 A, Gandhinagar
Gujarat
STD Code : 079
Telephone: 23257547
FAX : 23257596
E-mail :  
Website : http://ghrc.guj.nic.in/
(Last updated on 13.07.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Dr. Justice J.N. Bhatt 23257546 23243066
23259927
9978406347
2. Member Shri Sudhir Sinha 23257498
23257497
26855728 9978406198
3. Member Shri M. H. Shah 23257592
23257634
23213373 9825021465
4. Secretary Shri N.P. Thakar 23257547   9978406469
5. Registrar        
Top



GOA HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Old Directorate of Education Building,
1st floor, 18 th June Road,
Panaji, Goa-403001
Tel. No. : 0832-2424031/2424032
FAX : 2424033
E-mail : sect-ghrc[at]nic[dot]in
Website :  
(Last updated on 07.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Prafulla Kumar Mishra 2424031
2424032
2223422 8308822760
2. Member Shri A.D. Salkar 2424031
2424032
2475349 8308822761
3. Member Shri J. A. Keny 2424031
2424032
2462828 8308822762
4. Secretary Shri Vikas S.N. Gaunekar 2424031
2424032
  9822153252
5. Under Secretary Smt. Darshana Narulkar 2424031
2424032
  9422447219
6. Registrar Vacnat      
Top



HIMACHAL PRADESH STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
PINES GROVE BUILDING
SHIMLA-171002
Tel. Nos. : 0177-2624909, 2623339, 2626182
FAX : 2620025
E-mail : lokayukta[at]gmail[dot]com
Website : www.himachal.nic.in/hphrc
(Last updated on 02.09.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson VACANT      
2. Member VACANT      
3. Secretary Ram Krishan Sharma 2624909   9418000323
4. S.P. Kushal Sharma 2623921   9418488288
5. Under Secretary Rajinder Kumar 2626182   9418274493
6. Section Officer P.S. Chandel 2623339   9816051280
Top



JAMMU & KASHMIR STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
OLD ASSEMBLY COMPLEX
OLD SECRETARIAT SRINAGAR - 119001.
Tele. No. : 0194-2506672
FAX : 0194-2506672
E-mail :  
Website :  
(Last updated on 06.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson VACANT      
2. Member        
4. Secretary Mr. Fayaz Ahmad Sheikh
fayazahmadallam11[at]gmail[dot]com
2456677 2490485 9419069730
9906908730
Top



Kerala KERALA STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Turbo Plus Tower, PMG Jn., Vikas Bhavan, P O,
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-695 033
STD Code : 0471-2307263
FAX : 0471-2307490
E-mail : hrckeralatvm[at]gmail[dot]com
Website : http://www.kshrc.kerala.gov.in
(Last updated on 14.02.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri J.B. Koshy 2301221 2352421 9447090105
2. Member Shri K.E. Gangadharan 2307147   9447058025
3. Member Shri R. Natarajan 2308145 2433930 9495511222
4. Secretary Shri C K Padmakaran 2306522   9447970003
5. Registrar Smt. R. Bhageerathi Devi 2307126   9495824202
6. Finance Officer Shri Samson John 2307143   7403605040
7. Admn. Officer Shri C.G. Pradeep kumar
Email:chettisserilpradeep[at]gmail[dot]com
2308263 0476-2661355 8547471355
8. DIG & Chief Investigation Officer Shri S. Sreejith, IPS 2302570   9497999988
9. Supdt. of Police Shri Sasikumar, IPS 2304745   9446160900
10. Public Relations Officer Shri P.M. Binukumar 2307490   9447694053
Top



Karnataka KARNATAKA STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
3rd Floor, 5th Phase, Multi Storeyed Buildings
Bangalore-560001
Karnataka
Tele. No. : 080-22392226
FAX : 22392206, 22392207
E-mail : kshrc2007[at]gmail[dot]com
Website : http://www.kshrc.kar.nic.in
(Last updated on 06.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Acting Chairperson / Member Smt. Meera C. Saksena,I.A.S.(Retd.)
E-mail: kshrcmember[at]gmail[dot]com
22392203 28460962 9844443952
2. Member Shri C.G.Hungund
E-mail: kshrcmember[at]gmail[dot]com
22392202 23624400 9008224224
3. Secretary Smt. Madhu Sharma, IFS
E-mail: secretarykshrc[at]gmail[dot]com
22392212 23410399  
4. I.G.P. Shri Shivakumar N, IPS
E-mail: igpkshrc[at]gmail[dot]com
22392205,
22392214
25729266 9448123234
5. Registrar Shri S.Y. Irananavar 22392213,
22392208
  9480525255
Top



Madhya Pradesh MADHYA PRADESH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
PARYAVAS BHAWAN, BLOCK–1 1st FLOOR, ARERA HILLS, JAIL ROAD
BHOPAL - 462011
Tele. No. : 0755-2572034
FAX : 0755-2574028,2573585
E-mail : mphrc[at]sancharnet[dot]in, mphumanright[at]yahoo[dot]com[dot]in
Website : http://www.mphrc.nic.in
(Last updated on 06.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Vacant      
2. Acting Chairperson Shri Virendra Mohan Kanwar
E Mail: vmkanwar52[at]gmail[dot]in
2551429 2443456 9425032333
3. Member vacant 2571935 2900611  
4. Secretary Shri Vinod Kumar
vinodias[at]gmail[dot]com
2551963 2429702 9425365151
5. Aditional Director General Smt. Sushma Singh 2574636 2443354 9425117315
6. Registrar (Law) Shri H.K. Dubey 2550887   9425409002
7. Dy. Secretary Shri L.S. Duvasha 2675391   9425051678
8. Additional Director (Public Relations) Shri L.S. Sisodia 2571982   9425018718
Top



Maharashtra MAHARASHTRA STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Administrative Staff College Compound, 9,
HAJARIMAL SOMANI MARG, OPP. C.S.T. MUMBAI-400001
Maharashtra State Human Rights Commission constituted under sub-section (1) of section 21 of the act on 18th August, 2000.
STD Code : 022 22034233 / 22076408
FAX : 22091804
E-mail : mshrc2000@yahoo.in
Website : http://www.mshrc.gov.in
(Last updated on 06.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob.No.
1. Chairperson Justice S.R. Bannurmath
srbannurmath[at]gmail[dot]com
22050791 22846396 9886406702
2. Member Shri Bhagwant D. More
bdmore16913[at]gmail[dot]com
22031082 22016988 9821819000
3. Member VACANT      
4. Secretary Shri Amitabh Joshi (IAS) 22076408    
5. Registrar Shri Ravikant Deshpande 22092857    
Top



MANIPUR STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
COURTS COMPLEX, LAMPHELPAT,
IMPHAL-795004
STD Code : 0385
TELE FAX : 2451017
E-mail : mhrc[at]man[dot]nic[dot]in
Website :  
(Last updated on 16.07.2012)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson VACANT      
2. Member VACANT      
3. Deputy Secretary Smt. Nungshitombi Athokpam 2410472 2413189 9402882322
4. Head Clerk Smt. T. Rouding 2410473 2416116 9612170373
Top



Odisha ODISHA HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Toshali Bhawan Complex (2nd floor), Satya Nagar
P.O. Saheed Nagar, Bhubneswar-751007
ODISHA
Tel. No. : 0674-2570060
Tele FAX : 0674-2572010
E-mail : ohrc[at]nic[dot]in
Website : www.ohrc.ori.nic.in
(Last updated on 06.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Acting Chairperson Justice B. K. Mishra 2573783 02303977  
2. Member Vacant 2573789    
3. Secretary Shri Benudhar Behera, OAS(SAG) 2570968 2355055 9437633295
4. Registrar Vacant      
5. Addl. D.G. of Police Cum Director Investigation Sri Santosh Kumar Upadhyay, IPS 2573784 2551691 9437501077
6. Deputy Secretary Smt. Shyamali Mohapatra, OAS-I (Sr.) 2573790    
7. Addl. Superintendent of Police Sri A.K. Biswal, OPS-1 2571912    
Top



Punjab PUNJAB HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
SCO NO. 20-21-22, SECTOR-34/A,
CHANDIGARH-160022
STD Code : 0172
FAX : 3029666 / 3029619
E-mail : pshrc.chd[at]gmail[dot]com
Website : www.pshrc.net
(Last updated on 06.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Jagdish Bhalla 3029620
2609050
2700008  
2. Member Shri Baljinder Singh 3029640 0175-2224308  
3. Member Sh. Pushpinder Singh Grewal 3029630 0172-2540448  
4. Secretary Shri B. Sarkar, I.A.S. 3029627
2602796
2741291
2793566  
5. DGP Shri Rajinder Singh, IPS 3029622
2600006
0172-2278869
2278111
 
6. Registrar Shri Shyam Lal Sharma 3029643
2606796
0172-2722180  
Top



Rajasthan RAJASTHAN STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Rajasthan Secretariat, SSO Building, Janpath,
Jaipur
Tele. No. : 0141-2227183
FAX : 0141-2227738
E-mail : rshrc[at]raj[dot]nic[dot]in
Website : www.rshrc.rajasthan.gov.in
(Last updated on 06.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Vacant      
2. Member
(Acting Chairperson)
Shri H.R. Kuri 2227565 2707214  
3. Member Dr. M.K. Devrajan 2385102 2754275  
4. Secretary Shri Jagdish Chandra Desai 2227742    
5. Inspector General of Police Shri Sunil Dutt 2227090    
6. Deputy Secretary Vacant      
7. Registrar Vacant      
8. Addl. Superintendent of Police Vacant 2227090    
9. Deputy Registrar Vacant 2227183    
Top



TAMIL NADU STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
143, P.S. Kumarasamy Raja Salai,
Greenways Road,
Chennai-600 028
Tele. No. : 044-24951484
FAX : 24951486
E-mail : shrc[at]tn[dot]nic[dot]in
Website : www.shrc.tn.nic.in
(Last updated on 21.07.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Tmt. Justice T. Meenakumari 24951495 24957779 9840266135
2. Member Thiru K. Baskaran 24951487 26532441 9445252125
3. Member Tmt. Jayanthi, IAS(Retd) 24951489 24490598 9840061356
4. Secretary Thiru Ashok Ranjan Mohanty, IAS 24951490 - 9791759458
5. District Judge/ Registrar (Law) Tmt. K. Elaiyarani, M.L. 24951492 26532424 9840452770
6. Addl. Director General of Police Thiru T. Rajendran, IPS 24951491 60122333 9500911000
7. Superintendent of Police Thiru N. Baskaran, IPS 24951494 28363797  
8. Civil Judge/ Assistant Registrar(Law) Thiru B.C. Gopinath, M.L. 24951493    
9. Under Secretary Thiru M. Stephen Joseph Devados Pandian 2495148s6    
Top



Uttar Pradesh UTTAR PRADESH STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Manav Adhikar Bhawan
TC-34, V-1, Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar
Lucknow-226010
STD Code : 0522
Tele. No. : 2305809
FAX : 2305808
E-mail : uphrclko[at]yahoo[dot]co[dot]in
Website : http://uphrc.up.nic.in
(Last updated on 07.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Acting Chairperson Mr. Justice U.K. Dhaon 2305801 2207455  
2. Member Smt. Asha Tewary 2305803 4005428  
3. Principal Secretary Mr. Sanjeev Dubey, I.A.S. 2305804    
4. D.G. Police Smt. Sutapa Sanyal, I.P.S. 2305805    
5. Law Officer Mr. Niraj Kumar Sangal, H.J.S. 2306751    
6. Addl. S.P. Police Mr. Amit Mishra 2306724    
7. Under Secretary Mr. D.K. Dey 2306723    
8. Finance & Accounts Officer Smt. Sadhana Kori 2306729    
9. Research Officer Mr. Anupam Sinha 2305806    
Top



Westbengal WEST BENGAL HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
PURTA BHAVAN, (2ND FLOOR), BLOCK-DF, SECTOR-I, SALT LAKE,
KOLKATA-700091
Ph.No. : 033-23597690
PBX : 033-23377707
FAX : 23379633
E-mail : wbhrc8[at]bsnl[dot]in
hrcwb2013[at]gmail[dot]com
Website : www.wbhrc.nic.in
(Last updated on 07.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson        
2. Acting Chairperson Naparajit Mukherjee 23377259    
3. Member M.S. Dwivedy 23377685    
4. Principle Secretary & CEO Laima Chozah, IAS 23349618    
5. ADG & IGP Shri Debasis Roy, IPS 23597687    
6. SP Dipankar Bhattacharyya, IPS 23371600    
7. OSD & Ex-Officio Special Secretary Sujay Kumar Haldar 23597690    
8. Registrar Smt. Shampa Dutt (Paul) 23371338    
9. Deputy Registrar Smt. Dipa Shyam Ray 23349280    
Top



STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION JHARKHAND
TOWN ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, NEAR GOLCHAKAR, DHURWA
RANCHI-834004
Tele No. : 0651-2401181
FAX : 0651-2401181
E-mail : humanrights1ranchi[at]gmail[dot]com
Website :  
(Last updated on 06.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Narayan Roy 2401000 2241111 9431108004
2. Member Vacant 2401138    
3. Secretary Dharmendra Pandey 2401199   9431350878
4. Under Secretary Sudhir Kumar Upadhyay     9334267062
Top



SIKKIM STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Block ‘C’, Vidhayak Aawas,
Near Circuit House
Gangtok-737101
STD Code : 03592
Tele FAX : 209072
E-mail :  
Website : www.sshrc.nic.in
(Last updated on 04.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No. Address
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Narendra Kumar Jain
E-mail: justicenarendrakumarjain[at]gmail[dot]com
03592-209045 03592-208818 09829061053  
2. Secretary Mrs. Lakchung Sherpa
E-mail: lachung[dot]law[at]gmail[dot]com
03592-202086 03592-227024 9800869722  
3. Court Master -cum- PPS to Chairperson Mr. R.S. Rawat
E-mail: rsprawat[at]gmail[dot]com
03592-209072 03592-290126 07872970355  
Top



UTTARAKHAND HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
6, Bharmawala, Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun, Uttarakhand-248001
STD Code : 0135-2608444/720
FAX : 0135-2608720/333
E-mail : uttarakhandhrc[at]gmail[dot]com
Website : http://www.ukhrc.net
(Last updated on 07.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Vijender Jain
justicevijenderjain[at]gmail[dot]in
2608713   9412057723
2. Member Justice Shri Rajesh Tandon
justicertondon[at]gmail[dot]in
2608714 2722900 9999306069
3. Member Dr. Hemlalat Dhaundiyal
hemlata.dhaundiyal[at]gmail[dot]in
2608715 2101131 9412055559
4. Secretary Shri C.S. Napalchayal 2608718   9411300332
5. Registrar Shri S.K. Gupta
skgupta53[at]gmail[dot]in
2608716 2607139 9412998249
Top



HARYANA HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Nirman Sadan, Sector 33-A
Chandigarh
EPBX No. : 0172-2600566 & 69
FAX : 0172-2600567
E-mail : hhrc-hry[at]nic[dot]in
Website :  
(Last updated on 07.08.2015)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R.) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Vijender Jain
jainviender[at]yahho[dot]com
0172-2600561 0172-2710287
0172-2720287
8288067501
2. Member Justice Shri H.S. Bhalla
justicebhalla[at]gmail[dot]com
0172-2600562 0172-2584797 9815709797
3. Member Shri J.S. Ahlawat
jsahlawat52[at]gmail[dot]com
0172-2600563 0172-2566578 8288067503
4. Secretary Sh. Ramesh Krishan, IAS
krishanramesh[at]hotmail[dot]com
0172-2600563 2567491 9888881956
5. D.G.P. Shri A.K.Dhul,I.P.S.
akdhull[at]gmail[dot]com
0172-2701919 0172-2775111 8557855555
6. Registrar(Law & Legal) Shri S.C.Goyal
scgoyal[at]gmail[dot]com
0172-2600564   9813204570
7. Registrar(Judicial) Shri G.K.Khanna
gkkhanna49[at]gmail[dot]com
0172-2600568 0172-2571201 9779912355
8. Spl. Secy. to Chairperson Shri Ram Chand
rcsangar[at]yahoo[dot]co[dot]in
0172-2600561 0172-2636177 8288067511
9. O.S.D. to Chairperson Shri Kesho Prashad Gupta
guptakesho[at]gmail[dot]com
0172-2600561
011-23072062
  9910947191
8288067521
10. Spl. Secy. to Member Hon'ble Mr. Jusice H.S.Bhalla Shri Arun Singh Thakur
arunthakur.goldi[at]yahoo[dot]co[dot]in
0172-2600562 0172-2702584 9417141120
11. Spl. Secretary to Hon'ble Sh. J.S.Ahlawat Shri L.N. Madan
lnmadan[at]gmail[dot]com
0172-2600563 0172-2721535 8288067523
12. Deputy Registrar(DDO) Shri Ramesh Kumar Bansal
rameshbansal1548[at]gmail[dot]com
0172-2701911 0172-2721348 9988701548
Top