Home >> SHRC
State Human Rights Commission
STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION

Collapse All     Expand All

ASSAM
ANDHRA PRADESH
BIHAR
CHHATTISGARH
GUJARAT
GOA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU AND KASHMIR
KERALA
KARNATAKA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
ODISHA
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
TAMIL NADU
UTTAR PRADESH
WEST BENGAL
JHARKHAND
SIKKIM
UTTARAKHAND
HARYANA
 
Assam ASSAM HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Gauhati Medical College Road,
Bhangagarh, Guwahati-781005
Assam
Tele. No. : 0361-2529450, 2527076
FAX : 0361-2529450
E-mail : secy-ahrc[at]nic[dot]in
Website : http://www.ahrc.gov.in
(Last updated on 04.03.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Email
1. Chairperson Dr. Justice Aftab Hussain Saikia 2529450    
2. Member Shri Tarun Phookan 2529450    
3. Secretary Shri Hem Kanta Borah, ACS
E-mail: secy-ahrc[at]nic[dot]in
2529450    
4. Director (Investigation) Shri Umesh Kumar, IPS 2529450    
5. Under Secretary cum Deputy Registrar Shri Tarun Borah 2529450    
Top



Andhra ANDHRA PRADESH STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
'GRUHAKALPA', M.J. ROAD
HYDERABAD-500001
STD Code : 040
FAX : 24601573, 24600722
E-mail :  
Website : www.apshrc.com
(Last updated on 07.04.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Nisar Ahmad Kakru 24601574 23301786  
2. Member Shri Kakumanu Peda Peri Reddy 24600200 23410353  
3. Member Shri Miriyala Rama Rao 24601571 31002365  
4. Secretary Shri D. Subramanyam 24601572    
5. Deputy Registrar-cum-PA to Chairperson Shri V.T.V. Krishna Rao 24601572
24600722
  9000456712
6. Public Relations Officer Vacant      
7. Administrative Officer Shri N. Sudhakara Reddy 24601572   9966959585
8. Assistant Registrar Judicial Shri Mohd. Shahab Uddin 24601572   9963141253
Top



Bihar BIHAR HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
9, BAILEY ROAD
PATNA-800015
STD Code : 0612
FAX : 2232280
E-mail :  
Website : http://www.bhrc.bih.nic.in
(Last updated on 03.06.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Shri Bilal Nazki
E-mail: bilalnazki[at]gmail[dot]com
2232289   7544001111
2. Member Shri Neelmani
E-mail: neelmanibhrc[at]yahoo[dot]in
2215290 2521797 9162222222
3. Member Shri Mandhata Singh
E-mail: justicemandhatasingh[at]gmail[dot]com
2232272   9431477966
4. Secretary Shri Anand Vardhan Sinha
E-mail: sec-bhrc[at]nic[dot]in
2232291 2534053 9471002388
5. IGP Shri Nirmal Kumar Azad
E-mail: nirmal.azad[at]gmail[dot]com
2232283   8986912804
6. S.P. Shri Shiv Kumar Jha 2232283   9431079598
7. Deputy Secretary Shri Salim Akhtar Ansari
E-mail: Dysec-bhrc[at]nic[dot]in
2232280   9431070087
8. Deputy Secretary Vacant      
Top



Chhattisgarh CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
NEAR MANTRALAYA,
RAIPUR-492001
STD Code : 0771
FAX : 2235594
E-mail : cghrcryp[at]gmail[dot]com
Website : http://www.hrc.cg.gov.in
(Last updated on 10.02.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Shri Justice Rajeev Gupta 2235593 2882800  
2. Member Shri Y.K.S. Thakur 2235525
2235591
   
3. Member Shri R.K. Behar 2235524
2235591
2889945  
4. Joint Secretary Shri Dilip Bhatt 2235594
2235591
4212711  
5. Dy. Secretary Shri G.S. Verma 2235591 2886423 9425206423
6. Law Officer Shri Vivek Kumar Tiwari 2235589
2235591
   
7. Accounts Officer Shri J.P. Tiwari 2235591    
Top



GUJARAT STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
TOWN HALL ANNEX, SECTOR-17
GANDHI NAGAR- 382017
GUJARAT
STD Code : 079
FAX : 23257596/23257547
E-mail :  
Website : http://ghrc.guj.nic.in/
(Last updated on 03.05.2013)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Dr. Justice J.N. Bhatt 23257546 23259929 9978406347
2. Member Shri Sudhir Sinha 23257631 26858828 9978406198
3. Member Shri Mehendrakumar H. Shah      
3. Secretary Shri Kishore Rao D.
E-mail: commi-hurc[at]gujarat[dot]gov[dot]in
23257547 23254851 9662406929
4. Additional DGP Shri K.D. Patadia
E-mail: adgp-hurc[at]gujarat[dot]gov[dot]in
23257592
23257634
  9978405091
5. Under Secretary Shri J.K. Patel 23257631   9427001371
Top



GOA HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Old Directorate of Education Building,
1st floor, 18 th June Road,
Panaji, Goa-403001
Tel. No. : 0832-2424031/2424032
FAX : 2424033
Website :  
(Last updated on 24.03.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Prafulla Kumar Mishra 2424031
2424032
2223422 8308822760
2. Member Shri A.D. Salkar 2424031
2424032
2475349 8308822761
3. Member Shri J. A. Keny 2424031
2424032
2462828 8308822762
4. Secretary Shri Z.U.Siddiqui, IAS 2424031
2424032
  9764922202
Top



HIMACHAL PRADESH STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
PINES GROVE BUILDING
SHIMLA-171002
Tel. Nos. : 0177-2624909, 2623339, 2626182
FAX : 2620025
E-mail : chairperson_hphrc[at]yahoo[dot]com
Website : www.himachal.nic.in/hphrc
(Last updated on 28.02.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson VACANT      
2. Member VACANT      
3. Principal Secretary Chirag Bhanu Singh 2624909 2629679 9418025803
4. Sr. Private Secretary N.K. Sharma 2624909 2652718 9418754734
5. S.P. Khushal Sharma 2623921   9418488288
6. Under Secretary Rajinder Kumar 2626182 2629605 9418274493
7. Reader K.S.Gazta 2623339 2843251 9418838416
8. Section Officer P.S. Chandel 2623339   9816051280
Top



JAMMU & KASHMIR STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
OLD ASSEMBLY COMPLEX
OLD SECRETARIAT SRINAGAR - 119001.
STD Code : 0194
FAX : 2500246
E-mail :  
Website :  
(Last updated on 01.07.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson VACANT      
2. Member        
3. Member        
4. Secretary Mr. Dilshad Ahmad Baba 2481801   9796737212
5. Supdt. of Police Mr. Showket Iqbal
Email: ssiqbal009@yahoo.com
    9419002452
6. Admn. Officer Smt. Ichpal Kour     9906743771
7. PS to Chairperson Mr. Khazir Mohammad     9419062541
Top



Kerala KERALA STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Turbo Plus Tower, PMG Jn., Vikas Bhavan, P O,
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM-695 033
STD Code : 0471-2307263
FAX : 0471-2307490
E-mail : hrckeralatvm[at]gmail[dot]com
Website : http://www.kshrc.kerala.gov.in
(Last updated on 14.02.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri J.B. Koshy 2301221 2352421 9447090105
2. Member Shri K.E. Gangadharan 2307147   9447058025
3. Member Shri R. Natarajan 2308145 2433930 9495511222
4. Secretary Shri C K Padmakaran 2306522   9447970003
5. Registrar Smt. R. Bhageerathi Devi 2307126   9495824202
6. Finance Officer Shri Samson John 2307143   7403605040
7. Admn. Officer Shri C.G. Pradeep kumar
Email:chettisserilpradeep[at]gmail[dot]com
2308263 0476-2661355 8547471355
8. DIG & Chief Investigation Officer Shri S. Sreejith, IPS 2302570   9497999988
9. Supdt. of Police Shri Sasikumar, IPS 2304745   9446160900
10. Public Relations Officer Shri P.M. Binukumar 2307490   9447694053
Top



Karnataka KARNATAKA STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
4th Floor, 5th Phase, Multi Storeyed Buildings
Bangalore-560001
Karnataka
Tele. No. : 080-22392204
FAX : 22392206, 22392207
E-mail : kshrc2007[at]gmail[dot]com
Website : http://www.kshrc.kar.nic.in
(Last updated on 10.07.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Mob. No.
1. Acting Chairperson / Member Smt. Meera C. Saksena,I.A.S.(Retd.)
E-mail: kshrcmember[at]gmail[dot]com
22392203  
2. Member Shri C.G.Hunagund 22392202 944860350
3. Secretary Smt. Madhu Sharma, IFS
E-mail: secretarykshrc[at]gmail[dot]com
22392204 9480653973
4. I.G.P. Shri Prasanth Kumar Thakur, IPS
E-mail: igpkshrc[at]gmail[dot]com
22392205, 22943712  
5. Registrar Shri K.H. Malleshappa 22392213 9480525255
6. PS to Chairperson Vacant 22392225  
7. Deputy Secretary Shri Sambergi 2373124 9945945623
8. Under Secretary Shri Ashok Kumar J 22373125 9535881667
9. Assistant Registrar Shri Abdul Hafeez 22392200 9880957300
10. Dy.SP Shri S.L. Naik 22943713, 22373123 9448894008
11. Dy.SP. Shri Radhakrishna 22392231, 22943713 9448492486
12. PRO Shri M.C. Poonacha 22392226  
Top



Madhya Pradesh MADHYA PRADESH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
PARYAWAS BHAWAN, BLOCK–1 1st FLOOR, JAIL ROAD
BHOPAL - 462011
Tele. No. : 0755-2572034
FAX : 0755-2574028
E-mail : mphrc[at]sancharnet[dot]in
Website : http://www.mphrc.nic.in
(Last updated on 07.03.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Vacant      
2. Acting Chairperson Justice Shri A.K. Saxena 2571935 2900611  
3. Member Shri Virendra Mohan Kanwar
E Mail: vmkanwar52[at]gmail[dot]in
2551429 2443456 9425032333
4. Secretary Shri Vinod Kumar 2551963 2429702 9425365151
5. Aditional Director General Shri A.K. Jain
E Mail: akjain12355[at]gmail[dot].com
2675391 2443354 9425018235
6. Registrar (Law) Shri H.K. Dubey 2550887 2902257 9425409002
7. Dy. Secretary Shri Kuldeep Jain 2574636 2422509 9329683899
8. S.P. Smt. Anita Malviya 2577284 2660430 9425371633
9. Joint Director (Public Relations) Shri Rohit Mehta 2571982 2421165 9425300559
Top



Maharashtra MAHARASHTRA STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Administrative Staff College Compound, 9,
HAJARIMAL SOMANI MARG, OPP. C.S.T. MUMBAI-400001
Maharashtra State Human Rights Commission constituted under sub-section (1) of section 21 of the act on 18th August, 2000.
STD Code : 022 22034233 / 22076408
FAX : 22091804
E-mail : mshrc2000@yahoo.in
Website : http://www.mshrc.gov.in
(Last updated on 11.08.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob.No.
1. Chairperson Justice S.R. Bannurmath
srbannurmath[at]gmail[dot]com
22050791 22846396 9886406702
2. Member Shri Bhagwant D. More
bdmore16913[at]gmail[dot]com
22031082 22016988 9821819000
3. Member VACANT 22073434    
4. Secretary Shri Sambhaji P. KaduPatil (IAS)
secretarymshrc[at]yahoo[dot]com
mshrc2000[at]yahoo[dot]in
22076408    
5. Spl. IGP Shri Sanjay Pandey 22073232   9870202345
6. Registrar VACANT 22092857    
Top



MANIPUR STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
COURTS COMPLEX, LAMPHELPAT,
IMPHAL-795004
STD Code : 0385
TELE FAX : 2451017
E-mail : mhrc[at]man[dot]nic[dot]in
Website :  
(Last updated on 16.07.2012)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson VACANT      
2. Member VACANT      
3. Deputy Secretary Smt. Nungshitombi Athokpam 2410472 2413189 9402882322
4. Head Clerk Smt. T. Rouding 2410473 2416116 9612170373
Top



Odisha ODISHA HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Toshali Bhawan Complex (2nd floor), Satya Nagar
P.O. Saheed Nagar, Bhubneswar-751007
ODISHA
STD Code : 0674
Tele FAX : 2573785/2572234/2572010
E-mail : ohrc[at]nic[dot]in
Website : www.ohrc.ori.nic.in
(Last updated on 07.05.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Acting Chairperson Justice B. K. Mishra 2573783 0671-2303193  
2. Commissioner cum Secretary Shri Raj Kishore Choudhary, IAS 2570968 2541608 9937089742
3. Director Investigation Cum Addl. D.G. of Police Sri Santosh Kumar Upadhyay, IPS 2573784 2551691 9437501077
4. Deputy Secretary Smt. Shyamali Mohapatra, OAS-I (Sr.) 2573790    
5. Addl. Superintendent of Police Sri Kalyan Kumar, OPS 2571912   9437230819
6. Under Secretary Shri Nageswar Patro, OFS-I (Jr.)     9437294351
Top



Punjab PUNJAB HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
SCO NO. 20-21-22, SECTOR-34/A,
CHANDIGARH-160022
STD Code : 0172
FAX : 3029666 / 3029619
E-mail : pshrc.chd[at]gmail[dot]com
Website : www.pshrc.net
(Last updated on 30.01.2013)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Jagdish Bhalla 3029620
2609050
2700008  
2. Member Justice Shri Baldev Singh 3029650
2609051
01733-262066  
3. Member Shri L.R. Roojam 3029655
2609052
4644155  
4. Member Shri Baljinder Singh 3029640
2609054
0175-2224308  
5. Member Sh. Pushpinder Singh Grewal 3029630 2609053 0161-2432468  
6. Secretary Shri B. Sarkar, I.A.S. 3029627
2609004
2793566 9417579233
7. DGP Shri Rajan Gupta 3029622
2609005
2627075  
8. Registrar Shri O.P. Goyal 3029642
2609008
2570234  
9. S.P. Shri Gurdev Singh 3029618   9915353100
10. Deputy Secretary Shri Diljit Singh Sanghera 3029613
2609009
3029614
2673855  
11. System Manager Shri Rohit Chatrath 2609011
3029652
2564369  
Top



Rajasthan RAJASTHAN STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Rajasthan Secretariat, SSO Building, Janpath,
Jaipur
Tele. No. : 0141-2227183
FAX : 0141-2227738
E-mail : rshrc[at]raj[dot]nic[dot]in
Website : www.rshrc.nic.in
(Last updated on 07.03.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Vacant      
2. Acting Chairperson
(Member)
Shri H.R. Kuri 2227565 2708668
2707214
9829212199
3. Member Dr. M.K. Devrajan 2385102 2754275 9772511111
4. Secretary Vacant      
5. IGP & Acting Secretary Vacant 2227090
2227742
2357530 9001234444
6. Deputy Secretary Smt. Sanchita Bishnoi 2385101 2622790 9414152450
7. Deputy Registrar Vacant 2227183    
Top



TAMIL NADU STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
143, P.S. Kumarasamy Raja Salai,
Greenways Road,
Chennai-28
Tele. No. : 044-24951484
FAX : 24951486
E-mail : shrc[at]tn[dot]nic[dot]in
Website : www.shrc.tn.nic.in
(Last updated on 07.03.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Vacant 24951495    
2. Acting Chairperson
(Member)
Tmt. Jayanthi, IAS(Retd) 24951489 24490598 9840061356
3. Member Thiru K. Baskaran 24951487 26532441 9445252125
4. Secretary Thiru Ashok Ranjan Mohanty, IAS 24951490 24796370 9940157151
5. Registrar (Law) Vacant 24951492    
6. Addl. Director General of Police Thiru T. Rajendran, IPS 24951491 60122333 9500911000
7. Superintendent of Police Thiru N. Baskaran, IPS 24951494 28363797  
8. Registrar(Law)(Assitional Full Charge)/Assistant Registrar(Law)/ Civil Judge Thiru B.C. Gopinath 24951493    
9. Under Secretary Thiru B. Sarath Babu 24951486    
10. Under Secretary Thiru S. Mayilvahanan 24951486    
Top



Uttar Pradesh UTTAR PRADESH STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Manav Adhikar Bhawan
TC-34, V-1, Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar
Lucknow-226010
STD Code : 0522
Tele. No. : 2305809
FAX : 2305808
E-mail : uphrclko[at]yahoo[dot]co[dot]in
Website : http://uphrc.up.nic.in
(Last updated on 12.09.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Mr. Justice Tarun Chatterjee 2305801 2239648  
2. Member Mr. Justice U.K. Dhaon 2305802 2207455  
3. Member Smt. Asha Tewary 2305803 4005428  
4. Principal Secretary Mr. Hari Raj Kishore, I.A.S. 2305804    
5. D.G. Police Mr. V.K. Gupta, I.P.S. 2305805   9415015666
9454400119
6. Joint Secretary Mr. Vinod Kumar Singh 2306726    
7. Addl. S.P. Police Mr. Amit Mishra 2306724   9454401152
8. Under Secretary Mr. D.K. Dey 2306723    
9. Research Officer Mr. Anupam Sinha 2305806    
Top



Westbengal WEST BENGAL HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
PURTA BHAVAN, (2ND FLOOR), BLOCK-DF, SECTOR-I, SALT LAKE,
KOLKATA-700091
Ph.No. : 033-23597690
PBX : 033-23377707
FAX : 23379633
E-mail : wbhrc8[at]bsnl[dot]in
Website : www.wbhrc.nic.in
(Last updated on 05.08.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson        
2. Acting Chairperson Naparajit Mukherjee 23377259    
3. Member M.S. Dwivedy 23377685    
4. Principle Secretary & CEO Laima Chozah 23349618    
5. ADG & IGP L.L.Doungel 23597687    
6. SP Anappa E 23371600    
7. Special Secretary Sujay Kumar Haldar 23597690    
8. Registrar Smt. Shampa Dutt (Paul) 23371338    
9. Deputy Registrar Kallol Kumar Das 23349280    
10. Public Relation Officer Utpal Mazumdar 23371626    
11. PS to Chairperson Debasis Chatterjee 23371626    
12. Accounts Officer Anindya Kumar Bhattacherjee 23379841    
11. Assistant Secretary Nirmal Chandra Sarkar 23372655    
Top



STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION JHARKHAND
TOWN ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, NEAR GOLCHAKAR, DHURWA
RANCHI-834004
Tele No. : 0651-2401181
FAX : 0651-2401181
E-mail : humanrights1ranchi[at]gmail[dot]com
Website :  
(Last updated on 18.03.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Narayan Roy 2401000 2241111 9431108004
2. Member Vacant 2401138    
3. Secretary Dharmendra Pandey 2401199   9431350878
4. Under Secretary Vijay Kumar Dutt     9431534976
Top



SIKKIM STATE HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
STD Code : 03592
Tele FAX : 202913
E-mail :  
Website :  
(Last updated on 16.07.2012)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No. Address
1. Chairperson Justice Shri A.N. Ray 202913 202909   Residence Address : Bungalow No. 9, VIP Colony Gangtok, Sikkim
2. Secretary Shri R.K. Purkayastha 202461
Fax: 202309
  9434063526 Office Address : Law, Labour and Parliamentary Affairs Department Govt. of Sikkim, Gangtok-737101
3. PS to Chairperson Ms. Bimla Dahal     9476365012  
Note : Presently the Chairperson is functioning his office from his residence and the Secretary to Commission is functioning from his office.
Top



UTTARAKHAND HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
1 C, Lakshmi Road, Dalanwala, Dehradun
STD Code : 0135-2710482, 2713100
FAX : 2710482
E-mail : justicertandon[at]gmail[dot]com
Website :  
(Last updated on 10.02.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Vijender Jain      
2. Member Justice Shri Rajesh Tandon 2710482
2713100
  9999306069
9560001561
3. P.S. to Member Shri Dinesh Prasad Semwal     9720914800
4. Member Dr. Hemaltha Daundiyal      
5. Secretary        
6. Inspector General Shri Deepam Seth, IPS      
Top



HARYANA HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
Nirman Sadan, Sector 33-A
Chandigarh
EPBX No. : 0172-2600566 & 69
FAX : 0172-2600567
E-mail : hhrc-hry[at]nic[dot]in
Website :  
(Last updated on 11.08.2014)
S.No. Designation Name Tel. No. (O) Tel. No. (R.) Mob. No.
1. Chairperson Justice Shri Vijender Jain 0172-2600561 0172-2710287
0172-2720287
8288067501
2. Member Justice Shri H.S. Bhalla 0172-2600562 0172-2584797 9815709797
3. Member Shri J.S. Ahlawat 0172-2600563 0172-2566578 9811308064
4. Secretary   0172-2600564    
5. Addl. D.G.P. Shri P.K. Agrawal,I.P.S. 0172-2600565 0172-2572121 8054932121
6. Registrar Shri G.K.Khanna 0172-2600568 0172-2571201 9779912355
7. Dy. Registrar Shri Ramesh Bansal 0172-2600567 0172-2721348 9988701548
8. Spl. Secy. to Chairperson Shri Ram Chand 0172-2600561 0172-2636177 8288067511
9. O.S.D. to Chairperson Shri Kesho Prashad Gupta 0172-2600561
011-23072062
  9910947191
8288067521
10. Spl. Secy. to Member Shri Arun Singh Thakur 0172-2600562 0172-2702584 9417141120
11. Spl. Secretary-cum-Protocol Officer Shri L.N. Madan 0172-2600563 0172-2721535 8288067523
Top